Služba Status
PřihlášeníOnline
Channel 1Online
Channel 2Online
Channel 3Online
Channel 4Online
Channel 99Online

Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
1.Aliance201322041
2.BornToDie204220365
3.HellCertos203120160
4.KaNiBaLoVe205419632
5.FallenAngels20219000
6.RedWings202319000
7.SEVERACI20619000
8.HelloKitty201319000
9.SocialGang20519000
10.Akatsuki20719000