Czech language
Service Status
SystemOnline
LoginOnline
Channel 1Online
Channel 2Online
Channel 3Online
Channel 4Online
Channel 99Online

Processing Your Data



By agreeing to this provision, you consent to the processing of your data and data listed below.

§ Protection of personal data :

To enter into the game, data is collected that leads to unique recognition of each user. The Operator uses this information in accordance with its Data Protection Statement
and according to the strict provisions of the current laws in the sense of Act No. 101/2000 Coll., On the Protection of Personal Data
(the "Personal Data Protection Act") and within the meaning of Regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council
(EU) 2016/679 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and information
(GDPR) processed the following personal data: Email Address, User Name, IP Address, Password. You can send all this information in the user panel on email
Complete deletion of data from the database is possible after sending a request to email admin@saitan.cz



WHAT PERSONAL DATA DO WE COLLECT?


1) Email Adress – Email is used for confirmation of your account and for safety of your account. If you
lose password, want to change it or make any changes to your account your email is required for that.

2) Username – or - UserID , It's identificator of your account and its not a personal information, so
keep it in mind, your username is public for other users so they can identificate you.

3) IP Adress – We are logging IP adresses of our users for safety of your accounts, if there are any
problems or „scams“ and violationg of our rules, we can identificate by IP your other accounts. As well
you can you IP lock, so you can login to your account just from your IP.

4) Password – To login to your account you need a password, you should created unique password, so
if anything happens your other social network account going to be safe. The passwords are hashed and
nobody can see them.