Czech language
Service Status
SystemOnline
LoginOnline
Channel 1Online
Channel 2Offline
Channel 3Online
Channel 4Offline
Channel 99Online

Guild rank

# Name Level Members Points
1.Invicto203920732
2.PowerUp201719000
3.Riders20119000
4.NeverRun20819000
5.Metinovci201719000
6.Families201019000
7.Dinosaurus201619000
8.PostMortem20519000
9.Zmetci202518425
10.Memento205818000
11.eXcel201917500
12.DarkDewils204617500
13.Pohodicka202315829
14.JenMy171116000
15.EZELACI172016000
16.Xanadu16215000
17.Pohoda15714000
18.VIraGO151614000
19.Queen15314000
20.Avalanche15814000
21.Amazonky15313000
22.MoonWolf14812500
23.KaNiBaLoVe13612000
24.Cech13212000
25.Karusel13812000